Newest Apartments for Rent in Penney Farms FL - 4,840 New Listings
4,840 Rentals Available
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,533+2 Beds$1,769+3 Beds$1,969+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,463+2 Beds$1,699+3 Beds$1,899+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Package Service Courtyard Granite Countertops Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,591+2 Beds$2,313+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $38 - $163.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,428+2 Beds$2,150+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,424+2 Beds$1,744+3 Beds$2,018+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $68. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,355+2 Beds$1,675+3 Beds$1,949+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,714+2 Beds$1,849+3 Beds$2,379+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,509+2 Beds$1,829+3 Beds$2,359+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,801+2 Beds$1,992+3 Beds$2,191+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $192.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,609+2 Beds$1,800+3 Beds$1,999+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 / 241 Bed$1,723+2 Beds$2,107+3 Beds$3,394+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $125.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,598+2 Beds$1,982+3 Beds$3,269+2 Months Free
Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Package Service Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$1,422+2 Beds$1,767+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,357+2 Beds$1,702+2 Months Free
Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Business Center Package Service Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,535+3 Beds$1,657+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $57.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,342+2 Beds$1,477+3 Beds$1,599+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,419+2 Beds$2,237+3 Beds$2,556+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,368+2 Beds$2,186+3 Beds$2,505+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Gated
-
1 Bed$1,697+2 Beds$2,040+3 Beds$2,536Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $340. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,356+2 Beds$1,699+3 Beds$2,195+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Patio Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,5551 Bed$1,731+2 Beds$1,889+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $84. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,4701 Bed$1,646+2 Beds$1,804+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Elevator EV Charging
-
Showing 40 of 700 Results - Page 1 of 18
Penney Farms, FL Apartments for Rent